You are here: Home > Ethernet Switches > DIN-Rail Ethernet Switches > Managed DIN-Rail Ethernet Switches > EDS-518E Series

14+4G-port Gigabit managed Ethernet switches
Sort By:
Page of 1
Moxa EDS-518E-4GTXSFP Moxa EDS-518E-4GTXSFP-T Moxa EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP
EDS-518E-4GTXSFP
Our Price: $1,509.00
EDS-518E-4GTXSFP-T
Our Price: $1,615.00
EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP
Our Price: $1,819.00
Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(14) 10/100BTX ports & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(14) 10/100BTX ports & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports (extended temperature model) Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(12) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports
Moxa EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP Moxa EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP-T Moxa EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP-T
EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP
Our Price: $1,819.00
EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP-T
Our Price: $1,929.00
EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP-T
Our Price: $1,929.00
Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(12) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(12) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports (extended temperature model) Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(12) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports (extended temperature model)
Moxa EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP Moxa EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP-T
EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP
Our Price: $2,055.00
EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP-T
Our Price: $2,159.00
Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(12) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports Moxa Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch w/(12) 10/100BTX ports, (2) 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors & (4) combo 10/100/1000BTX or 100/1000BaseSFP ports (extended temperature model)