You are here: Home > Accessories > Moxa Fiber Accessories > Moxa Fiber SFP modules
Moxa's small form-factor pluggable transceiver (SFP) Ethernet fiber modules provide 10 Gigabit, Gigabit, and Fast Ethernet in order to ensure coverage across a range of distances.
Sort By:
Page of 2
SFP-1FEMLC-T SFP-1GSXLC SFP-1GSXLC-T
SFP-1FEMLC-T
Our Price: $135.50
SFP-1GSXLC
Our Price: $146.00
SFP-1GSXLC-T
Our Price: $198.50
Moxa 1 port fast Ethernet SFP module w/100B multi-mode, LC connector (4 km) (extended temperature model) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/(1) 1000SX multi-mode LC port (500 m) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/(1) 1000SX multi-mode LC port (500 m) (extended temperature model)
SFP-1GLXLC SFP-1GLSXLC SFP-1GLXLC-T
SFP-1GLXLC
Our Price: $261.50
SFP-1GLSXLC
Our Price: $289.00
SFP-1GLXLC-T
Our Price: $303.50
Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/(1) 1000LX single-mode LC port (10 km) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/(1) 1000BSX multi-mode  LC port (2 km) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/(1) 1000LX single-mode LC port (10 km) (extended temperature model)
SFP-1FESLC-T SFP-1G10ALC SFP-1GTXRJ45-T
SFP-1FESLC-T
Our Price: $310.00
SFP-1G10ALC
Our Price: $335.00
SFP-1GTXRJ45-T
Our Price: $346.50
Moxa 1 port fast Ethernet SFP module w/100B single-mode, LC connector (40 km) (extended temperature model) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/WDM-type (BiDi) SFP int mod, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm & single-mode LC connector (10 km) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/(1) 10/100/1000 BTX RJ45 port (extended temperature model)
SFP-1GLSXLC-T SFP-1GLHLC SFP-1G10ALC-T
SFP-1GLSXLC-T
Our Price: $352.00
SFP-1GLHLC
Our Price: $366.50
SFP-1G10ALC-T
Our Price: $404.50
Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/(1) 1000BSX multi-mode LC port (2 km) (extended temperature model) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/(1) 1000BSFP single-mode LC port (30 km) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/WDM-type (BiDi) SFP int mod, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm & single-mode LC connector (10 km) (extended temperature model)
SFP-1GLHLC-T SFP-1G20ALC Moxa DN-FX04
SFP-1GLHLC-T
Our Price: $419.00
SFP-1G20ALC
Our Price: $604.00
DN-FX04
Our Price: $660.50
Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/(1) 1000BSFP single-mode LC port (30 km) (extended temperature model) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/WDM-type (BiDi) SFP int mod, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm & single-mode LC connector (20 km) Moxa 4-port 100M/1000M SFP Ethernet module
SFP-1G20ALC-T SFP-1G10BLC SFP-1GLHXLC
SFP-1G20ALC-T
Our Price: $671.00
SFP-1G10BLC
Our Price: $734.00
SFP-1GLHXLC
Our Price: $797.00
Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/WDM-type (BiDi) SFP int mod, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm & single-mode LC connector (20 km) (extended temperature model) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/WDM-type (BiDi) SFP int mod, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm & single-mode LC connector (10 km) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/(1) 1000LHx single-mode LC port (40 km)
SFP-1G10BLC-T SFP-1GLHXLC-T SFP-1FELLC-T
SFP-1G10BLC-T
Our Price: $797.00
SFP-1GLHXLC-T
Our Price: $845.50
SFP-1FELLC-T
Our Price: $1,154.00
Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/WDM-type (BiDi) SFP int mod, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm & single-mode LC connector (10 km) (extended temperature model) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/(1) 1000LHx single-mode LC port (40 km) (extended temperature model) Moxa 1 port fast Ethernet SFP module w/100B single-mode, LC connector (80 km) (extended temperature model)
Moxa DN-PRP-HSR-I210 SFP-1G20BLC SFP-1G20BLC-T
DN-PRP-HSR-I210
Our Price: $1,166.50
SFP-1G20BLC
Our Price: $1,255.00
SFP-1G20BLC-T
Our Price: $1,318.00
Moxa PRP/HSR expansion module with RJ45 and SFP combo port Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/WDM-type (BiDi) SFP int mod, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm & single-mode LC connector (20 km) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/WDM-type (BiDi) SFP int mod, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm & single-mode LC connector (20 km) (extended temperature model)
SFP-1GZXLC SFP-1GZXLC-T SFP-1G40ALC
SFP-1GZXLC
Our Price: $1,328.50
SFP-1GZXLC-T
Our Price: $1,381.00
SFP-1G40ALC
Our Price: $1,559.50
Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/(1) 1000ZX single-mode LC port (80 km) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/(1) 1000ZX single-mode LC port (80 km) (extended temperature model) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/WDM-type (BiDi) SFP int mod, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm & single-mode LC connector (40 km)
Moxa SFP-10GSRLC-T SFP-1G40ALC-T SFP-1G40BLC
SFP-10GSRLC-T
Our Price: $1,585.50
SFP-1G40ALC-T
Our Price: $1,622.50
SFP-1G40BLC
Our Price: $1,710.50
Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP+ module w/(1) 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, multi-mode LC connector (extended temperature model) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/WDM-type (BiDi) SFP int mod, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm & single-mode LC connector (40 km) (extended temperature model) Moxa 1 port gigabit SFP module w/WDM-type (BiDi) SFP int mod, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm & single-mode LC connector (40 km)